ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Kirov oblast
Orichevsky district
Оричевский район Orichevsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Adyshevo, Orichevsky district (Адышево)
612077, 612080
Belopukhovy, Orichevsky district (Белопуховы)
612080
Bolshie Gari, Orichevsky district (Большие Гари)
612080, 612095
Boronichi, Orichevsky district (Бороничи)
612086
Bragichi, Orichevsky district (Брагичи)
612085
Burlaki, Orichevsky district (Бурлаки)
612086
Bushmaki, Orichevsky district (Бушмаки)
612080
Butyrki, Orichevsky district (Бутырки)
612091
Bystritsa, Orichevsky district (Быстрица)
612092
Bystryagi, Orichevsky district (Быстряги)
612085
Derbeni, Orichevsky district (Дербени)
612091
Egozy, Orichevsky district (Егозы)
612086
Golovintsy, Orichevsky district (Головинцы)
612086
Ishimovy, Orichevsky district (Ишимовы)
612086
Istobensk, Orichevsky district (Истобенск)
612088
Kameshnitsa, Orichevsky district (Камешница)
612080
Karmanovy, Orichevsky district (Кармановы)
612080
Kolos, Orichevsky district (Колос)
610901
Korolevy, Orichevsky district (Королевы)
612086
Koroli, Orichevsky district (Короли)
612080
Korshik, Orichevsky district (Коршик)
612094
Kruttsy, Orichevsky district (Крутцы)
612086
Kuchelapy, Orichevsky district (Кучелапы)
612091
Kungurovy, Orichevsky district (Кунгуровы)
612086
Lobastovy, Orichevsky district (Лобастовы)
612080
Loboshane, Orichevsky district (Лобошане)
612086
1
2
3
››
Postal Codes in Kirov oblast
Zuevsky district (Зуевский район)
Yuryansky district (Юрьянский район)
Yaransky district (Яранский район)
Vyatsko-Polyansky district (Вятскополянский район)
Verkhoshizhemsky district (Верхошижемский район)
Verkhnekamsky district (Верхнекамский район)
Urzhumsky district (Уржумский район)
Uninsky district (Унинский район)
Tuzhinsky district (Тужинский район)
Svechinsky district (Свечинский район)
Sunsky district (Сунский район)
Sovetsky district (Советский район)
Slobodskoy district (Слободской район)
Slobodskoy (Слободской)
Shabalinsky district (Шабалинский район)
Sanchursky district (Санчурский район)
Podosinovsky district (Подосиновский район)
Pizhansky district (Пижанский район)
Pervomaisky (Первомайский)
Orlovsky district (Орловский район)
Orichevsky district (Оричевский район)
Oparinsky district (Опаринский район)
Omutninsky district (Омутнинский район)
Nolinsky district (Нолинский район)
Nemsky district (Немский район)
Nagorsky district (Нагорский район)
Murashinsky district (Мурашинский район)
Malmyzhsky district (Малмыжский район)
Luzsky district (Лузский район)
Lebyazhsky district (Лебяжский район)
Kumensky district (Куменский район)
Kotelnichsky district (Котельничский район)
Kotelnich (Котельнич)
Kirovo-Chepetsky district (Кирово-Чепецкий район)
Kirovo-Chepetsk (Кирово-Чепецк)
Kirov (Киров)
Kilmezsky district (Кильмезский район)
Kiknursky district (Кикнурский район)
Falensky district (Фаленский район)
Darovsky district (Даровской район)
Bogorodsky district (Богородский район)
Belokholunitsky district (Белохолуницкий район)
Arbazhsky district (Арбажский район)
Afanasevsky district (Афанасьевский район)