ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Kirov oblast
Malmyzhsky district
Малмыжский район Malmyzhsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Adzhim, Malmyzhsky district (Аджим)
612945
Ag-Yul, Malmyzhsky district (Аг-Юл)
612933
Ageldino, Malmyzhsky district (Агельдино)
612931
Akbatyrevo, Malmyzhsky district (Акбатырево)
612929
Akhpai, Malmyzhsky district (Ахпай)
612935
Aktyuba, Malmyzhsky district (Актюба)
612932
Aldarovo, Malmyzhsky district (Алдарово)
612928
Argyzh, Malmyzhsky district (Аргыж)
612912
Arporek, Malmyzhsky district (Арпорек)
612926
Aryk, Malmyzhsky district (Арык)
612932
Azbaev Klyuch, Malmyzhsky district (Азбаев Ключ)
612931
Azelino, Malmyzhsky district (Азелино)
612940
Bolshaya Shabanka, Malmyzhsky district (Большая Шабанка)
612920
Bolshoy Kityak, Malmyzhsky district (Большой Китяк)
612929
Bolshoy Satnur, Malmyzhsky district (Большой Сатнур)
612931
Deryushevo, Malmyzhsky district (Дерюшево)
612927
Dubrovka, Malmyzhsky district (Дубровка)
612932
Gari, Malmyzhsky district (Гари)
612948
Gonba, Malmyzhsky district (Гоньба)
612911
Ilemas, Malmyzhsky district (Илемас)
612943
Isaevo, Malmyzhsky district (Исаево)
612945
Isakovo, Malmyzhsky district (Исаково)
612945, 612920
Kaksinsha, Malmyzhsky district (Каксинша)
612933
Kaksinvai, Malmyzhsky district (Каксинвай)
612933
Kalinino, Malmyzhsky district (Калинино)
612927
Kamenny Klyuch, Malmyzhsky district (Каменный Ключ)
612928
1
2
3
4
››
Postal Codes in Kirov oblast
Zuevsky district (Зуевский район)
Yuryansky district (Юрьянский район)
Yaransky district (Яранский район)
Vyatsko-Polyansky district (Вятскополянский район)
Verkhoshizhemsky district (Верхошижемский район)
Verkhnekamsky district (Верхнекамский район)
Urzhumsky district (Уржумский район)
Uninsky district (Унинский район)
Tuzhinsky district (Тужинский район)
Svechinsky district (Свечинский район)
Sunsky district (Сунский район)
Sovetsky district (Советский район)
Slobodskoy district (Слободской район)
Slobodskoy (Слободской)
Shabalinsky district (Шабалинский район)
Sanchursky district (Санчурский район)
Podosinovsky district (Подосиновский район)
Pizhansky district (Пижанский район)
Pervomaisky (Первомайский)
Orlovsky district (Орловский район)
Orichevsky district (Оричевский район)
Oparinsky district (Опаринский район)
Omutninsky district (Омутнинский район)
Nolinsky district (Нолинский район)
Nemsky district (Немский район)
Nagorsky district (Нагорский район)
Murashinsky district (Мурашинский район)
Malmyzhsky district (Малмыжский район)
Luzsky district (Лузский район)
Lebyazhsky district (Лебяжский район)
Kumensky district (Куменский район)
Kotelnichsky district (Котельничский район)
Kotelnich (Котельнич)
Kirovo-Chepetsky district (Кирово-Чепецкий район)
Kirovo-Chepetsk (Кирово-Чепецк)
Kirov (Киров)
Kilmezsky district (Кильмезский район)
Kiknursky district (Кикнурский район)
Falensky district (Фаленский район)
Darovsky district (Даровской район)
Bogorodsky district (Богородский район)
Belokholunitsky district (Белохолуницкий район)
Arbazhsky district (Арбажский район)
Afanasevsky district (Афанасьевский район)