ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Bulgaria (BG)
South-West
Sofia City
Sofia Capital Municipality
Malo Buchino
Malo Buchino Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date (Мало Бучино)
Information
Name
Malo Buchino
Postal Code
1362
County
Sofia Capital Municipality
State
South-West
Daylight Saving Time
IN DST
Local Date
Local Time
Time zone
Europe/Sofia
Other Places in Sofia Capital Municipality
Zona B5 (Зона Б-5)
1303
Zona B19 (Зона Б-19)
1309
Zona B18 (Зона Б-18)
1309
Zapaden Park (Западен парк)
1373
Zaharna fabrika (Захарна Фабрика)
1345
Yavorov (Яворов)
1124, 1110, 1111
Yana (Яна)
1805
Vrajdebna (Враждебна)
1839
Voynegovtsi (Войняговци)
1223
Voluyak (Волуяк)
1346
Vladaya (Владая)
1641
Trebich (Требич)
1298
Tolstoi (Толстой)
1220
Svoboda (Свобода)
1220, 1231
Svetovrachene (Световрачене)
1252
Sveti Ilia (Свети Илия)
1799
Sveti Georgi (Свети Георги)
1849
Sveta Troitsa (Света Троица)
1309
Sveta Magdalena (Света Магдалена)
1756
Sv. Maria Magdalena (Св. Мария Магдалена)
1830
Sv. Arhangel Mihail (Св. Архангел Михаил)
1830
Suhoto Dere (Сухото Дере)
1434
Suhodol (Суходол)
1362
Suhata Reka (Сухата река)
1505, 1517
Studentski grad (Студентски град)
1700
Studentski Park (Студентски Парк)
1700
Strelbishte (Стрелбище)
1404, 1408
Stefan Karadja (Стефан Караджа)
1510
Sofia Park (София Парк)
1766
Sofia - Vilidzh (София - Вилидж)
1137
Sofia (София)
1000, 1124, 1142, 1202, 1331, 1379, …
Smardana Mestost (Смърдана Местост)
1324
Slavkova (Славкова)
1475
Slavia (Славия)
1612, 1618
Slatinski Redut (Слатински Редут)
1505
Slatina (Слатина)
1574
Simeonovo (Симеоново)
1434
Severen Park (Северен Парк)
1231
Seslavtsi (Сеславци)
1808
Serdika (Сердика)
1379, 1303
Selishte (Селище)
1320
Sardaritsa (Сърдарица)
1407
Republika (Република)
1331
Reduta (Редута)
1505
Razsadnika (Разсадника)
1309, 1373, 1330
Rabotnicheski Zhilishta (Работнически Жилища)
1309
Promishlena Zona Iliantsi (Промишлена Зона Илиянци)
1271
Priplat (Приплат)
1641
Poligona (Полигона)
1750
Poduyane (Подуяне)
1505
Podstantsia Lyulin (Подстанция Люлин)
1336
Podgumer (Подгумер)
1221
Pluven Kompleks Maria Luiza (Плувен Комплекс Мария Луиза)
1164
Plana (Плана)
1475
Pavlovo (Павлово)
1618
Park Yuzhen Park (Парк Южен Парк)
1408
Pancharevo (Панчарево)
1137
Ovcha Kupel 2 (Овча купел 2)
1632
Ovcha Kupel 1 (Овча купел 1)
1618, 1632
Orlandovtsi (Орландовци)
1225
Obelya 2 (Обеля 2)
1326
Obelya 1 (Обеля 1)
1387
Obelya (Обеля)
1387
Novi Iskar (Нови Искър)
1280, 1281, 1282
Negovan (Негован)
1222
Nadezhda V (Надежда V)
1229
Nadezhda IV (Надежда Iv)
1231
Nadezhda II (Надежда II)
1220
Nadejda 6 (Надежда 6)
1231
Nadejda 3 (Надежда 3)
1229
Nadejda (Надежда 1)
1220
Musagenitsa (Мусагеница)
1797
Mramor (Мрамор)
1261
Motopista (Мотописта)
1404
Moderno predgradie (Модерно предградие)
1360
Mladost Ia (Младост Iа)
1729
Mladost 4 (Младост 4)
1715
Mladost 3 (Младост 3)
1712
Mladost 2 (Младост 2)
1799
Mladost 1 (Младост 1)
1750, 1784, 1797
Mirovyane (Мировяне)
1289
Mircho Draganov (Мирчо Драганов)
1407
Mihailovo (Михайлово)
1320
Metalurg (Металург)
1836
Mechta (Мечта)
1137
Marchaevo (Мърчаево)
1696
Manastirski livadi (Манастирски ливади)
1404
Manastira 2 (Манастира 2)
1756
Manastira 1 (Манастира 1)
1756
Manastir Sv. Spas (Манастир Св. Спас)
1151
Malo Buchino (Мало Бучино)
1362
Malinova Dolina (Малинова Долина)
1797, 1756, 1700
Malchika (Малчика)
1360
Malashevtsi (Малашевци)
1225
Lyulin 9 (Люлин 9)
1324
Lyulin 8 (Люлин 8)
1324
Lyulin 7 (Люлин 7)
1324
Lyulin 6 (Люлин 6)
1336
Lyulin 5 (Люлин 5)
1359
Lyulin 4 (Люлин 4)
1359
Lyulin 3 (Люлин 3)
1336
Lyulin 2 (Люлин 2)
1336
Lyulin 10 (Люлин 10)
1335
Lyulin 1 (Люлин 1)
1336
Lozyata (Лозята)
1807
Lozeto (Лозето)
1137
Lozenets (Лозенец)
1164, 1421
Lozen (Лозен)
1151
Lokorsko (Локорско)
1513
Levski (Левски)
1836
Lagera (Лагера)
1612
Kutina (Кътина)
1276
Kuriata (Курията)
1186
Kumaritsa (Кумарица)
1281
Kubratovo (Кубратово)
1257
Krivo Torishte (Криво Торище)
1137
Krivina (Кривина)
1588
Kremikovtsi (Кремиковци)
1849
Krasno selo (Красно село)
1618, 1680
Krasna Polyana (Красна поляна)
1330, 1373
Kovachki Koshari (Ковачки Кошари)
1475
Kosanin Dol (Косанин Дол)
1137
Kokalyane (Кокаляне)
1191
Knyajevo (Княжево)
1619
Klisura (Клисура)
1320
Kitkata (Китката)
1191
Kazichene (Казичене)
1532
Jiten (Житен)
1211
Jelyava (Желява)
1807
Jeleznitsa (Железница)
1475
Iztok (Изток)
1113
Izgrev (Изгрев)
1113, 1320
Ivanyane (Иваняне)
1320, 1393
Ivan Vazov (Иван Вазов)
1408
Ilinden (Илинден)
1309
Iliantsi (Илиянци)
1271
Hristo Smirnenski (Христо Смирненски)
1574
Hristo Botev (Христо Ботев)
1517
Hladilnika (Хладилника)
1407
Hipodruma (Хиподрума)
1612
Hancheto (Ханчето)
1756
Hadji Dimitar (Хаджи Димитър)
1510
Gradoman (Градоман)
1320
Gradishte (Градище)
1137
Gradina (Градина)
1700
Gotse Delchev (Гоце Делчев)
1404, 1680
Gorublyane (Горубляне)
1138, 1738
Gorski Razsadnik (Горски Разсадник)
1619
Gorni Bogrov (Горни Богров)
1806
Gorna banya (Горна баня)
1614
Gevgeliyski (Гевгелийски)
1309
German (Герман)
1186
Gerena (Герена)
1247
Geo Milev (Гео Милев)
1113
Fondovi Zhilishta (Фондови Жилища)
1233
Filipovtsi (Филиповци)
1390
Fakulteta (Факултета)
1373
Eksperimentalen (Експериментален)
1138
Egretsite (Егреците)
1619
Drujba 2 (Дружба 2)
1582
Drujba 1 (Дружба 1)
1592
Dragalevtsi-Razsh. Sever (Драгалевци Разш. Север)
1415
Dragalevtsi (Драгалевци)
1415
Dragalevski Manastir (Драгалевски Манастир)
1415
Dolni Smardan (Долни Смърдан)
1373
Dolni Pasarel (Долни Пасарел)
1165
Dolni Bogrov (Долни Богров)
1855
Dolna Mahala (Долна Махала)
1806
Dobroslavtsi (Доброславци)
1247
Dimitar Milenkov (Димитър Миленков)
1528
Dianabad (Дианабад)
1172
Debelo Guno (Дебело Гуно)
1137
Darvenitsa (Дървеница)
1756
Chungol (Чунгол)
1807
Chepintsi (Чепинци)
1554
Chemernik (Чемерник)
1475
Chelopechene (Челопечене)
1853
Chaushitsa (Чаушица)
1320
Charshiyska (Чаршийска)
1475
Buzema (Бузема)
1618
Buxton (Бъкстон)
1618
Busmantsi (Бусманци)
1520
Burnovska (Бурновска)
1696
Buhovo (Бухово)
1830
Boyana (Бояна)
1616
Botunets 2 (Ботунец 2)
1870
Botunets 1 (Ботунец 1)
1870
Botunets (Ботунец)
1870
Borovo (Борово)
1618, 1680
Bistritsa (Бистрица)
1444
Birimirtsi (Биримирци)
1278
Benkovski (Бенковски)
1278
Beli Brezi (Бели брези)
1680
Batalova Vodenitsa (Баталова Воденица)
1379
Barite (Барите)
1632
Bankya (Банкя)
1320
Banishora (Банишора)
1233
Balsha (Балша)
1217
Baevitsa (Баевица)
1616
Avtokashta Kapitolia (Автокъща Капитолия)
1164