ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Yaroslavl oblast
Lyubimsky district
Nikolskoe
Nikolskoe Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date (Никольское)
Information
Name
Nikolskoe (Никольское)
Postal Code
152461
County
Lyubimsky district
State
Yaroslavl oblast
Daylight Saving Time
NOT APPLICABLE
Local Date
Local Time
Time zone
Europe/Moscow
Other Places in Lyubimsky district
pochinok (Voskresensky S/S)
152496
pochinok (Osetsky S/S)
152482
pochinok
152490
Ruzbugino
152483
Rukhtovo
152470
Rudnikovo
152482
Rozhdestvenskaya Slobodka
152495
Romantsevo
152495
Rodniki
152473
Retivtsevo
152496
Raslovo-Monastyrskoe
152070, 152470
Raslovo-Barskoe
152470
Ramene
152461
Radovo
152461
Pyatino
152490
Pustyn
152490
Prokunino
152492
Prechistoe
152481
Potorochino
152492
Potepenki
152470
Poshevino
152476
Poreevo
152484
Popovo
152491
Ponizovki
152484
Polyana
152476
Pokrov
152473
Poddubnovo
152484
Pochinok-Usanov
152470, 152491
Pochinok-Shumilov
152491
Pochinok-Cherepanov
152470
Pochinok-Chechulin
152470
Pochinok-Ananev
152491
Pletenevo
152476
Pleshchaevo
152496
Platkovo
152461
Pishchalino
152470
Pigalevo
152491
Petrovo
152470
Petrishchevo
152482
Perya
152491
Pervozhino
152496
Pavlovskoe
152496
Pavlovka
152491
Pavligino
152482
Parkhachevo
152470
Parfenevo
152496
Panfilovo (Kirilovsky S/S)
152490
Panfilovo (Ermakovsky S/S)
152490
Paltsevo
152492
Palagino
152470, 152473
Ovsyanikovo
152476
Otradny
152470
Ostankovo
152470
Osinovets
152491
Okhotino
152491
Obnorskoe
152491
Novoselki
152470
Novinki
152470, 152070
Nizhny Zhar
152470
Nikulino
152470
Nikolskoe
152461
Nikitkino
152482
Nesterovo
152470
Nesterkovo
152470
Nelyudovo
152483
Nekrasovo
152461
Nazimovo
152461
Nazarovo
152470
Naumovo
152470
Nastasino
152490
Nakostupovo
152495
Nagorskoe
152481
Nadeevo
152495
Myasnikovo
152461
Motygino
152490
Motnitsa
152470
Mitino (Voskresensky S/S)
152490
Mitino (Otdelenie Raslovo)
152470, 152481
Mitino (Otdelenie Filippovo)
152495, 152470
Mistelovo
152461
Minino
152490
Mikheevo
152461
Mikhalevo
152495
Mikhailovskoe
152461
Mikhail-Arkhangel
152495
Meltsevo
152476
Maslovo
152496
Martyanovo
152476
Marinino
152461
Makarovo
152470, 152482
Lyubimsky
152470
Lyubim
152470
Lystsevo
152482
Lisino
152461, 152070
Lilitsino
152483
Letnevo
152484
Leontevo
152495
Larino
152481
Kuzovlevo
152495
Kurochkino
152483
Kulizhsky
152470
Kryukovo
152461
Krutik
152482
Krasny Bor
152482
Kosonogovo
152470, 152070
Koshulevo
152461
Koshcheevo
152492, 152490
Koneevo
152476
Konantsevo
152481
Kobylino
152495, 152496
Klyushnikovo
152482
Klyuchevaya
152490
Klepikovo
152470
Kirillovo
152470, 152470, 152070
Kipino
152490
Kintanovo
152492
Khlestovo (Otdelenie Ruzbugino)
152483
Khlestovo (Otdelenie Filippovo)
152483
Kharino
152490
Khabalevo
152470
Kasyanovo
152481
Kartopolovo
152490
Karganovo
152491
Kalikino
152461, 152496
Ivshino
152483
Ivanovskoe (Voskresensky S/S)
152495, 152481
Ivanovskoe (Osetsky S/S)
152481
Ivannikovo
152483
Ivankovo
152470
Ispolino
152491
Isady
152482
Ilkino
152495
Guzytsino
152495
Gusevo
152470
Gubino
152496
Grishino
152470, 152070
Grigorovo
152490
Gridenino
152484
Golubkovo
152470
Glebovo
152481
Glazkovo
152496
Giganovo
152470
Froltsevo
152496
Frolovo
152470
Fondyakovo
152470
Fomino
152482
Filippovo
152461, 152490
Esmanovo
152470, 152461
Eskino
152470, 152461
Ermolino
152470
Ermakovo
152490
Dybino
152484
Dvoryankino
152470
Dorskoe
152496
Dorok
152481
Dor Pavlov
152495
Dor
152490
Dolgovo
152483
Dobrodeevo
152495
Dmitrikovo
152470
Dmitrievka
152492
Deryagino
152461
Derevyagino
152482
Derevenki
152481
Churilovo
152461
Chudinovo (Otdelenie Zakobyakino)
152482
Chudinovo
152482
Chirkovo
152470
Chernyshevo
152491
Chernyatino
152484
Chernovo
152484
Chentsy
152484
Chentsovo
152492
Chasovenka
152470
Butyrki
152484
Butrevo
152496
Bushkatovo
152484
Bulakovo
152483
Budakovo
152470
Borodino
152470
Borisovskoe
152481
Bolvanovo
152490
Bobarnevo
152461
Blagunovo
152495
Beloglazovo
152470, 152490
Belavino
152470
Bedarevo
152481
Batinskoe
152470, 152482, 152070
Barskoe
152496
Barintsevo
152495
Balakirevo
152461
Aristovo
152496
Antsiferovo
152470, 152470, 152070
Antropevo
152481, 152482, 152482
Antonovo
152484
Andryukovo
152482
Andreykovo
152483
Alekseevka
152492, 152492, 152470
Akulovo
152481
Afanasevskoe
152496