ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Vladimir oblast
Yurev-Polsky district
Maloluchinskoe
Maloluchinskoe Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date (Малолучинское)
Information
Name
Maloluchinskoe (Малолучинское)
Postal Code
601821
County
Yurev-Polsky district
State
Vladimir oblast
Daylight Saving Time
NOT APPLICABLE
Local Date
Local Time
Time zone
Europe/Moscow
Other Places in Yurev-Polsky district
Zhelezovo
601815
Zabore
601830
Yurev-Polsky
601785, 601800, 601802, 601803
Vorogovo
601833
Volstvinovo
601809
Vasilevka
601815
Turabevo
601830
Ternovka
601805
Tenki
601809
Svaino
601837
Starnikovo
601800
Starkovo
601821
Spasskoe
601833
Sosnovy Bor
601808
Soroguzhino
601809
Simizino
601816
Sima
601830
Shordoga
601838
Shipilovo
601821
Shikhobalovo
601817
Shegodskoe
601830
Seminskoe
601805
Ryabinino
601811
Rucheyki
601820
Ratislovo
601806
Radovane
601831
Prigorodny
601803
Prechistaya Gora
601816
Poelovo
601800
Podolets
601838
Podlesny
601830
Peremilovo
601800
Pene
601800
Pavlovskoe
601815
Parsha
601821
Parkovy
601830
Ozerny
601830
Opole
601809
Novoe
601800
Nikulskoe
601811
Nevezhino
601815
Nesterovo
601800
Nebyloe
601810
Mukino
601810
Matveyshchevo
601833
Maloluchinskoe
601821
Maimor
601833
Lykovo
601810
Lukino
601810, 601815
Luchki
601831
Listvenny
601800
Lednevo
601821, 601811
Kuzmadino
601800
Kumino
601800
Kuchki
601800
Kubaevo
601836
Krasnoe Zareche
601816
Krasnoe
601803
Krasnaya Gorka
601811
Kotluchino
601815, 601815, 601815
Kosinskoe
601820
Kosagovo
601810
Knyazhikha
601838
Kirpichny Zavod
601802
Khvoyny
601800
Khoroshovka
601837
Karelskaya Slobodka
601817
Karandyshevo
601806
Kamenka
601833
Kalman
601785
Kalinovka
601800
Ivorovo
601838
Isakovo
601824
Inalovo
601830
Ilinskoe
601800
Grigorovo
601838, 601837, 601765
Goryainovo
601810
Gorodishche
601800
Gorki
601824
Frolovskoe
601820
Fedosino
601809
Fedorovskoe
601811
Entuziast
601836
Dubrava
601831
Dobrynskoe
601833
Chuvashikha
601815
Chernokulovo
601831
Cherkasovo
601824
Chekovo
601815
Bolshepetrovskoe
601820
Bolsheluchinskoe
601820
Bogorodskoe
601811
Bogdanovsky Rybopitomnik
601817
Bogdanovskoe
601817
Berezniki
601824
Belyanitsyno
601837, 601837, 601837
Avdotino
601806
Andreevskoe
601800, 601810
Aleksino
601800
Afineevo
601800
Ababurovo
601815