ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Vologda oblast
Sheksninsky district
Шекснинский район Sheksninsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Nifantovo, Sheksninsky district (Нифантово)
162572
Obukhovo, Sheksninsky district (Обухово)
162572
Pacha, Sheksninsky district (Пача)
162550
Podgorny, Sheksninsky district (Подгорный)
162565
Pokrovskoe, Sheksninsky district (Покровское)
162550, 162582, 162583
Poteryaevo, Sheksninsky district (Потеряево)
162520
Progress, Sheksninsky district (Прогресс)
162560
Ramene, Sheksninsky district (Раменье)
162578
Rylovo, Sheksninsky district (Рылово)
162583
Selskoe Poselenie Nikolskoe, Sheksninsky district (Сельское Поселение Никольское)
162576
Sheksna, Sheksninsky district (Шексна)
162560, 162562
Sheksninsky, Sheksninsky district (Шекснинский)
162576
Shelomovo, Sheksninsky district (Шеломово)
162550
Shigoevo, Sheksninsky district (Шигоево)
162575
Sizma, Sheksninsky district (Сизьма)
162574
Slizovo, Sheksninsky district (Слизово)
162564
Syamichi, Sheksninsky district (Сямичи)
162572
Tarkanovo, Sheksninsky district (Тарканово)
162572, 162580
Tolstovo, Sheksninsky district (Толстово)
162572
Volkovo, Sheksninsky district (Волково)
162581
Vologda 20, Sheksninsky district (Вологда 20)
160020
Yakunina Gora, Sheksninsky district (Якунина Гора)
162575
Yurochkino, Sheksninsky district (Юрочкино)
162584
Zareche, Sheksninsky district (Заречье)
162570, 162667
‹‹
1
2
››
Postal Codes in Vologda oblast
Vytegorsky district (Вытегорский район)
Vozhegodsky district (Вожегодский район)
Vologodsky district (Вологодский район)
Vologda (Вологда)
Verkhovazhsky district (Верховажский район)
Velikoustyugsky district (Великоустюгский район)
Vashkinsky district (Вашкинский район)
Ustyuzhensky district (Устюженский район)
Ust-Kubinsky district (Усть-Кубинский район)
Totemsky district (Тотемский район)
Tarnogsky district (Тарногский район)
Syamzhensky district (Сямженский район)
Sokolsky district (Сокольский район)
Sheksninsky district (Шекснинский район)
Nyuksensky district (Нюксенский район)
Nikolsky district (Никольский район)
Mezhdurechensky district (Междуреченский район)
Kirillovsky district (Кирилловский район)
Kichmengsko-Gorodetsky district (Кичменгско-Городецкий район)
Kharovsky district (Харовский район)
Kaduysky district (Кадуйский район)
Gryazovetsky district (Грязовецкий район)
Cherepovetsky district (Череповецкий район)
Cherepovets (Череповец)
Chagodoshchensky district (Чагодощенский район)
Belozersky district (Белозерский район)
Babushkinsky district (Бабушкинский район)
Babaevsky district (Бабаевский район)