ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Vladimir oblast
Kovrovsky district
Ковровский район Kovrovsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Krasny Mayak, Kovrovsky district (Красный Маяк)
601975
Krasny Oktyabr, Kovrovsky district (Красный Октябрь)
601973
Krestnikovo, Kovrovsky district (Крестниково)
601940
Krutovo, Kovrovsky district (Крутово)
601969
Kuznechikha, Kovrovsky district (Кузнечиха)
601971
Lyubets, Kovrovsky district (Любец)
601965
Malye Vsegodichi, Kovrovsky district (Малые Всегодичи)
601964
Malygino, Kovrovsky district (Малыгино)
601962
Malyshevo, Kovrovsky district (Малышево)
601971
Marinino, Kovrovsky district (Маринино)
601969
Marino, Kovrovsky district (Марьино)
601969
Melekhovo, Kovrovsky district (Мелехово)
601966, 601967
Milinovo, Kovrovsky district (Милиново)
601969, 601975
Nerekhta, Kovrovsky district (Нерехта)
601969
Novoe, Kovrovsky district (Новое)
601977
Novy, Kovrovsky district (Новый)
601965
Osipovo, Kovrovsky district (Осипово)
601951
Pakino, Kovrovsky district (Пакино)
601960
Panteleevo, Kovrovsky district (Пантелеево)
601956
Pavlovskoe, Kovrovsky district (Павловское)
601977
Pervomaisky, Kovrovsky district (Первомайский)
601978
Ruchey, Kovrovsky district (Ручей)
601971
Sanatoriya Im Abelmana, Kovrovsky district (Санатория Им Абельмана)
601957
Sannikovo, Kovrovsky district (Санниково)
601954
Shevinskaya, Kovrovsky district (Шевинская)
601942, 601977
Smolino, Kovrovsky district (Смолино)
601974, 601977
‹‹
1
2
3
››
Postal Codes in Vladimir oblast
Yurev-Polsky district (Юрьев-Польский район)
Vyaznikovsky district (Вязниковский район)
Vladimir (Владимир)
Suzdalsky district (Суздальский район)
Suzdal (Суздаль)
Sudogodsky district (Судогодский район)
Sobinsky district (Собинский район)
Selivanovsky district (Селивановский район)
Raduzhny (Радужный)
Petushinsky district (Петушинский район)
Muromsky district (Муромский район)
Murom (Муром)
Melenkovsky district (Меленковский район)
Kovrovsky district (Ковровский район)
Kovrov (Ковров)
Kolchuginsky district (Кольчугинский район)
Kirzhachsky district (Киржачский район)
Kameshkovsky district (Камешковский район)
Gus-Khrustalny district (Гусь-Хрустальный район)
Gus-Khrustalny (Гусь-Хрустальный)
Gorokhovetsky district (Гороховецкий район)
Aleksandrovsky district (Александровский район)