ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Tyumen oblast
Sladkovsky district
Сладковский район Sladkovsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Pobeda, Sladkovsky district (Победа)
627626
Pokrovka, Sladkovsky district (Покровка)
627625
Politotdelsky, Sladkovsky district (Политотдельский)
627615
Rozhdestvenka, Sladkovsky district (Рождественка)
627615
Shadrinka (Menzhinskoe S/P), Sladkovsky district (Шадринка (Менжинское С/П))
627603, 627603
Shcherbakovo, Sladkovsky district (Щербаково)
627631, 627610
Sladkovo, Sladkovsky district (Сладково)
627430, 627439, 627610, 627626
Stanichenskaya, Sladkovsky district (Станиченская)
627603, 627610
Stanichnoe, Sladkovsky district (Станичное)
627600
Stepnoe, Sladkovsky district (Степное)
627626
Strunkino, Sladkovsky district (Стрункино)
627630
Sverdlovskaya, Sladkovsky district (Свердловская)
627630
Tavolzhan, Sladkovsky district (Таволжан)
627430, 627625, 627625
Travnoe, Sladkovsky district (Травное)
627615, 627610, 627625
Usovo, Sladkovsky district (Усово)
627430, 627624
Vikulovka, Sladkovsky district (Викуловка)
627630
Voznesenka, Sladkovsky district (Вознесенка)
627600, 627610
Vystrel, Sladkovsky district (Выстрел)
627600
Zadonka, Sladkovsky district (Задонка)
627614, 627626, 627626
‹‹
1
2
››
Postal Codes in Tyumen oblast
Zavodoukovsky district (Заводоуковский район)
Zavodoukovsk (Заводоуковск)
Yurginsky district (Юргинский район)
Yarkovsky district (Ярковский район)
Yalutorovsky district (Ялуторовский район)
Yalutorovsk (Ялуторовск)
Vikulovsky district (Викуловский район)
Vagaisky district (Вагайский район)
Uvatsky district (Уватский район)
Uporovsky district (Упоровский район)
Tyumensky district (Тюменский район)
Tyumen (Тюмень)
Tobolsky district (Тобольский район)
Tobolsk (Тобольск)
Sorokinsky district (Сорокинский район)
Sladkovsky district (Сладковский район)
Omutinsky district (Омутинский район)
Nizhnetavdinsky district (Нижнетавдинский район)
Kazansky district (Казанский район)
Ishimsky district (Ишимский район)
Ishim (Ишим)
Isetsky district (Исетский район)
Golyshmanovsky district (Голышмановский район)
Berdyuzhsky district (Бердюжский район)
Aromashevsky district (Аромашевский район)
Armizonsky district (Армизонский район)
Abatsky district (Абатский район)