ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Tula oblast
Uzlovsky district
Узловский район Uzlovsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
1 Kamenetskaya, Uzlovsky district (1 Каменецкая)
301631
1 Rossoshinskaya, Uzlovsky district (1 Россошинская)
301623
2 Bis Kamenetskaya, Uzlovsky district (2 Бис Каменецкая)
301631
2 Kamenetskaya, Uzlovsky district (2 Каменецкая)
301633
2 Rossoshinskaya, Uzlovsky district (2 Россошинская)
301623
3 Kamenetskaya, Uzlovsky district (3 Каменецкая)
301600
5 Pyatiletka, Uzlovsky district (5 Пятилетка)
301605, 301610
8 Marta, Uzlovsky district (8 Марта)
301633
Bestuzhevsky, Uzlovsky district (Бестужевский)
301629
Brusyansky, Uzlovsky district (Брусянский)
301635
Brusyansky kvartal 3), Uzlovsky district (Брусянский (Квартал 3))
301635
Brusyansky kvartal 4), Uzlovsky district (Брусянский (Квартал 4))
301635
Butyrki, Uzlovsky district (Бутырки)
301640
Dubovka, Uzlovsky district (Дубовка)
301623, 301632, 301633
Dubovka kvartal 11), Uzlovsky district (Дубовка (Квартал 11))
301632
Dubovka kvartal 5/15), Uzlovsky district (Дубовка (Квартал 5/15))
301632
Dubovoe, Uzlovsky district (Дубовое)
301761
Fedorovka, Uzlovsky district (Федоровка)
301638
Fedorovsky, Uzlovsky district (Федоровский)
301624
Granki, Uzlovsky district (Гранки)
301610
Ilinka, Uzlovsky district (Ильинка)
301623
Ivanovka, Uzlovsky district (Ивановка)
301624
Kamenetsky, Uzlovsky district (Каменецкий)
301631, 301635
Kamenka, Uzlovsky district (Каменка)
301633
Komsomolsky, Uzlovsky district (Комсомольский)
301634
Kondrovo, Uzlovsky district (Кондрово)
301602
1
2
3
››
Postal Codes in Tula oblast
Zaoksky district (Заокский район)
Yasnogorsky district (Ясногорский район)
Volovsky district (Воловский район)
Venevsky district (Веневский район)
Uzlovsky district (Узловский район)
Uzlovaya (Узловая)
Tula (Тула)
Teplo-Ogarevsky district (Тепло-Огаревский район)
Suvorovsky district (Суворовский район)
Shchekinsky district (Щекинский район)
Plavsky district (Плавский район)
Odoevsky district (Одоевский район)
Novomoskovsky district (Новомосковский район)
Novomoskovsk (Новомосковск)
Leninsky district (Ленинский район)
Kurkinsky district (Куркинский район)
Kireevsky district (Киреевский район)
Kimovsky district (Кимовский район)
Kamensky district (Каменский район)
Efremovsky district (Ефремовский район)
Dubensky district (Дубенский район)
Donskoy (Донской)
Chernsky district (Чернский район)
Bogoroditsky district (Богородицкий район)
Bogoroditsk (Богородицк)
Belevsky district (Белевский район)
Arsenevsky district (Арсеньевский район)
Aleksinsky district (Алексинский район)
Aleksin (Алексин)