ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Oryol oblast
Zalegoshchensky district
Залегощенский район Zalegoshchensky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
proulok, Zalegoshchensky district (Проулок)
303560
Rakzino, Zalegoshchensky district (Ракзино)
303542
Rzhanoe, Zalegoshchensky district (Ржаное)
303544
Rzhavets, Zalegoshchensky district (Ржавец)
303547, 303553
Sergeevka, Zalegoshchensky district (Сергеевка)
303553
Setukha, Zalegoshchensky district (Сетуха)
303552
Shishkovo, Zalegoshchensky district (Шишково)
303544, 303540
sloboda, Zalegoshchensky district (Слобода)
303560
Stanovoe, Zalegoshchensky district (Становое)
303556
Stany, Zalegoshchensky district (Станы)
303540
Stepnoy, Zalegoshchensky district (Степной)
303540
Sury, Zalegoshchensky district (Суры)
303551
Sutolka, Zalegoshchensky district (Сутолка)
303565
Suvorovo, Zalegoshchensky district (Суворово)
303542
Svoboda, Zalegoshchensky district (Свобода)
303545
Tarasovka, Zalegoshchensky district (Тарасовка)
303560
Vasilevka, Zalegoshchensky district (Васильевка)
303546, 303565
Verkhnee Skvorchee, Zalegoshchensky district (Верхнее Скворчее)
303564
Vesyolaya, Zalegoshchensky district (Весёлая)
303553
Vesyoly, Zalegoshchensky district (Весёлый)
303545
Vygon, Zalegoshchensky district (Выгон)
303560
Yudino, Zalegoshchensky district (Юдино)
303540
Zalegoshch, Zalegoshchensky district (Залегощь)
303560, 303561
Zarya, Zalegoshchensky district (Заря)
303543
Zatishe, Zalegoshchensky district (Затишье)
303553
Zatishensky Pervy, Zalegoshchensky district (Затишенский Первый)
303551
‹‹
1
2
3
4
››
Postal Codes in Oryol oblast
Znamensky district (Знаменский район)
Zalegoshchensky district (Залегощенский район)
Verkhovsky district (Верховский район)
Uritsky district (Урицкий район)
Trosnyansky district (Троснянский район)
Sverdlovsky district (Свердловский район)
Soskovsky district (Сосковский район)
Shablykinsky district (Шаблыкинский район)
Pokrovsky district (Покровский район)
Orlovsky district (Орловский район)
Orel (Орёл)
Novosilsky district (Новосильский район)
Novoderevenkovsky district (Новодеревеньковский район)
Mtsensky district (Мценский район)
Mtsensk (Мценск)
Maloarkhangelsky district (Малоархангельский район)
Livny (Ливны)
Livensky district (Ливенский район)
Kromsky district (Кромской район)
Krasnozorensky district (Краснозоренский район)
Korsakovsky district (Корсаковский район)
Kolpnyansky district (Колпнянский район)
Khotynetsky district (Хотынецкий район)
Glazunovsky district (Глазуновский район)
Dolzhansky district (Должанский район)
Dmitrovsky district (Дмитровский район)
Bolkhovsky district (Болховский район)