ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Oryol oblast
Bolkhovsky district
Болховский район Bolkhovsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Novogeorgievsky, Bolkhovsky district (Новогеоргиевский)
303167
Novoiginsky, Bolkhovsky district (Новоигинский)
303166
Novonikolsky, Bolkhovsky district (Новоникольский)
303164
Novoznamensky, Bolkhovsky district (Новознаменский)
303154
Novy Sinets, Bolkhovsky district (Новый Синец)
303153
Novy Svet, Bolkhovsky district (Новый Свет)
303164
Odnoluki, Bolkhovsky district (Однолуки)
303144
Onsina, Bolkhovsky district (Онсина)
303155
Ors, Bolkhovsky district (Орс)
303167
Palchikova, Bolkhovsky district (Пальчикова)
303145, 303151, 303158
Palno, Bolkhovsky district (Пально)
303156
Pavlova, Bolkhovsky district (Павлова)
303161
Pertsevsky, Bolkhovsky district (Перцевский)
303145
Petropavlovsky, Bolkhovsky district (Петропавловский)
303144, 303155, 303151
Ploskaya, Bolkhovsky district (Плоская)
303164
Pokrovskoe, Bolkhovsky district (Покровское)
303155
Pokrovsky Spirtzavod, Bolkhovsky district (Покровский Спиртзавод)
303144
Probuzhdenie, Bolkhovsky district (Пробуждение)
303162
Prosvet, Bolkhovsky district (Просвет)
303153
Ravnina, Bolkhovsky district (Равнина)
303144
Repnino, Bolkhovsky district (Репнино)
303157
Rozhkova, Bolkhovsky district (Рожкова)
303147
Rudnevo, Bolkhovsky district (Руднево)
303168
Ryaplovo, Bolkhovsky district (Ряплово)
303157
Rybinsky, Bolkhovsky district (Рыбинский)
303166
Rylova, Bolkhovsky district (Рылова)
303166
‹‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
››
Postal Codes in Oryol oblast
Znamensky district (Знаменский район)
Zalegoshchensky district (Залегощенский район)
Verkhovsky district (Верховский район)
Uritsky district (Урицкий район)
Trosnyansky district (Троснянский район)
Sverdlovsky district (Свердловский район)
Soskovsky district (Сосковский район)
Shablykinsky district (Шаблыкинский район)
Pokrovsky district (Покровский район)
Orlovsky district (Орловский район)
Orel (Орёл)
Novosilsky district (Новосильский район)
Novoderevenkovsky district (Новодеревеньковский район)
Mtsensky district (Мценский район)
Mtsensk (Мценск)
Maloarkhangelsky district (Малоархангельский район)
Livny (Ливны)
Livensky district (Ливенский район)
Kromsky district (Кромской район)
Krasnozorensky district (Краснозоренский район)
Korsakovsky district (Корсаковский район)
Kolpnyansky district (Колпнянский район)
Khotynetsky district (Хотынецкий район)
Glazunovsky district (Глазуновский район)
Dolzhansky district (Должанский район)
Dmitrovsky district (Дмитровский район)
Bolkhovsky district (Болховский район)