ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Lipetsk oblast
Eletsky district
Елецкий район Eletsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
434 Km, Eletsky district (434 Км)
399752, 399750
442 Km, Eletsky district (442 Км)
399752, 399750
Aksenkino, Eletsky district (Аксенкино)
399742
Aleksandrovka, Eletsky district (Александровка)
399756, 399002, 399746
Alenka, Eletsky district (Аленка)
399752
Argamach-Palna, Eletsky district (Аргамач-Пальна)
399758
Arkatovo, Eletsky district (Аркатово)
399753
Arkhangelskoe, Eletsky district (Архангельское)
399751
Baranovka, Eletsky district (Барановка)
399760
Belevets, Eletsky district (Белевец)
399777
Berezovka, Eletsky district (Березовка)
399747
Bolshaya Aleksandrovka, Eletsky district (Большая Александровка)
399756, 399002
Bolshie Izvaly, Eletsky district (Большие Извалы)
399754
Buevka, Eletsky district (Буевка)
399756, 399751
Bykovka, Eletsky district (Быковка)
399755
Cherkasskie Dvoriki, Eletsky district (Черкасские Дворики)
399753
Cherkassy, Eletsky district (Черкассы)
399768
Chernyshevka, Eletsky district (Чернышевка)
399002
Chibisovka, Eletsky district (Чибисовка)
399753
Dernovka (Maloboevskogo S/S), Eletsky district (Дерновка (Малобоевского С/С))
399764
Dernovka (Nizhevorgolskogo S/S), Eletsky district (Дерновка (Нижеворгольского С/С))
399743
Dmitrievka, Eletsky district (Дмитриевка)
399744
Dolgoe, Eletsky district (Долгое)
399748
Ekaterinovka, Eletsky district (Екатериновка)
399752
Eletsky, Eletsky district (Елецкий)
399741, 399750, 399751
Erilovka, Eletsky district (Ериловка)
399768
1
2
3
4
››
Postal Codes in Lipetsk oblast
Zadonsky district (Задонский район)
Volovsky district (Воловский район)
Usmansky district (Усманский район)
Terbunsky district (Тербунский район)
Stanovlyansky district (Становлянский район)
Lipetsky district (Липецкий район)
Lipetsk (Липецк)
Lev-Tolstovsky district (Лев-Толстовский район)
Lebedyansky district (Лебедянский район)
Krasninsky district (Краснинский район)
Khlevensky district (Хлевенский район)
Izmalkovsky district (Измалковский район)
Gryazinsky district (Грязинский район)
Eletsky district (Елецкий район)
Elets (Елец)
Dolgorukovsky district (Долгоруковский район)
Dobrovsky district (Добровский район)
Dobrinsky district (Добринский район)
Dankovsky district (Данковский район)
Chaplyginsky district (Чаплыгинский район)