ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Kaluga oblast
Tarussky district
Тарусский район Tarussky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Aksinino, Tarussky district (Аксинино)
249105
Alekino, Tarussky district (Алекино)
249111
Andreevo, Tarussky district (Андреево)
249106
Andreevskoe, Tarussky district (Андреевское)
249108
Antonovka, Tarussky district (Антоновка)
249104
Arpyli, Tarussky district (Арпыли)
249111
B/O Zarnitsa, Tarussky district (Б/О Зарница)
249100
Baryatino, Tarussky district (Барятино)
249106
Belikovo, Tarussky district (Беликово)
249107
Bezobrazovo, Tarussky district (Безобразово)
249108
Bolsunovo, Tarussky district (Больсуново)
249100
Bortniki, Tarussky district (Бортники)
249100
Boyakovo, Tarussky district (Бояково)
249100
Ekaterinovka, Tarussky district (Екатериновка)
249100
Elizavetino, Tarussky district (Елизаветино)
249100, 249103, 249103
Fatyanovo, Tarussky district (Фатьяново)
249107
Gavrilovka, Tarussky district (Гавриловка)
249106
Glinishche, Tarussky district (Глинище)
248032, 248911, 249111
Golovino, Tarussky district (Головино)
249104
Gurevo (Baryatinsky S/S), Tarussky district (Гурьево (Барятинский С/С))
249106
Gurevo (Volkovsky S/S), Tarussky district (Гурьево (Волковский С/С))
249109
Ignatovskoe, Tarussky district (Игнатовское)
249100, 249112
Ilenki, Tarussky district (Ильенки)
249111
Ilinskoe, Tarussky district (Ильинское)
249100
Isakovo (Lopatinsky S/S), Tarussky district (Исаково (Лопатинский С/С))
249105
Ishutino, Tarussky district (Ишутино)
249106
1
2
3
4
››
Postal Codes in Kaluga oblast
Zhukovsky district (Жуковский район)
Zhizdrinsky district (Жиздринский район)
Yukhnovsky district (Юхновский район)
Ulyanovsky district (Ульяновский район)
Tarussky district (Тарусский район)
Sukhinichsky district (Сухиничский район)
Spas-Demensky district (Спас-Деменский район)
Peremyshlsky district (Перемышльский район)
Obninsk (Обнинск)
Mosalsky district (Мосальский район)
Meshchovsky district (Мещовский район)
Medynsky district (Медынский район)
Maloyaroslavetsky district (Малоярославецкий район)
Lyudinovsky district (Людиновский район)
Kuybyshevsky district (Куйбышевский район)
Kozelsky district (Козельский район)
Kirovsky district (Кировский район)
Kirov (Киров)
Khvastovichsky district (Хвастовичский район)
Kaluga (Калуга)
Iznoskovsky district (Износковский район)
Ferzikovsky district (Ферзиковский район)
Dzerzhinsky district (Дзержинский район)
Duminichsky district (Думиничский район)
Borovsky district (Боровский район)
Baryatinsky district (Барятинский район)
Babyninsky district (Бабынинский район)