ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Kaliningrad oblast
Gvardeysky district
Гвардейский район Gvardeysky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Belovo, Gvardeysky district (Белово)
238222
Berezovka, Gvardeysky district (Березовка)
238224
Bolshaya Polyana, Gvardeysky district (Большая Поляна)
238200
Bolshie Gorki, Gvardeysky district (Большие Горки)
238214
Borskoe, Gvardeysky district (Борское)
238220
Dalnee, Gvardeysky district (Дальнее)
238644
Demidovo, Gvardeysky district (Демидово)
238222
Detskoe, Gvardeysky district (Детское)
238203
Divnoe, Gvardeysky district (Дивное)
238644
Elnyaki, Gvardeysky district (Ельняки)
238210
Ershovo, Gvardeysky district (Ершово)
238203
Gordoe, Gvardeysky district (Гордое)
238200
Gribki, Gvardeysky district (Грибки)
238644
Gvardeysk, Gvardeysky district (Гвардейск)
238210
Istrovka, Gvardeysky district (Истровка)
238201
Kalinkovo, Gvardeysky district (Калинково)
238220
Kholmy, Gvardeysky district (Холмы)
238644
Komsomolsk, Gvardeysky district (Комсомольск)
238225
Krasny Bor, Gvardeysky district (Красный Бор)
238644
Krasny Yar, Gvardeysky district (Красный Яр)
238215, 238644
Kruglovka, Gvardeysky district (Кругловка)
238210
Kurgan, Gvardeysky district (Курган)
238644
Kuybyshevskoe, Gvardeysky district (Куйбышевское)
238214
Livny, Gvardeysky district (Ливны)
238214
Lozovoe, Gvardeysky district (Лозовое)
238220
Lunino, Gvardeysky district (Лунино)
238203
1
2
3
››
Postal Codes in Kaliningrad oblast
Zelenogradsky district (Зеленоградский район)
Yantarny (Янтарный)
Svetly (Светлый)
Svetlogorsky raion (Светлогорский район)
Svetlogorsk (Светлогорск)
Sovetsk (Советск)
Slavsky district (Славский район)
Pravdinsky district (Правдинский район)
Polessky district (Полесский район)
Pionersky (Пионерский)
Ozersky district (Озерский район)
Nesterovsky district (Нестеровский район)
Nemansky district (Неманский район)
Neman (Неман)
Mamonovo (Мамоново)
Ladushkin (Ладушкин)
Krasnoznamensky district (Краснознаменский район)
Kaliningrad (Калининград)
Gvardeysky district (Гвардейский район)
Gusevsky district (Гусевский район)
Gusev (Гусев)
Gurevsky district (Гурьевский район)
Chernyakhovsky district (Черняховский район)
Baltysky raion (Балтийский район)
Baltysk (Балтийск)
Bagrationovsky district (Багратионовский район)