ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Kaliningrad oblast
Gurevsky district
Гурьевский район Gurevsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Luzhki, Gurevsky district (Лужки)
238522
Malinniki, Gurevsky district (Малинники)
238313
Malinovka, Gurevsky district (Малиновка)
238324, 238324
Maloe Isakovo, Gurevsky district (Малое Исаково)
238310
Maloe Lesnoe, Gurevsky district (Малое Лесное)
238434, 238434, 238434
Maloe Lugovoe, Gurevsky district (Малое Луговое)
238325
Maloe Vasilkovo, Gurevsky district (Малое Васильково)
238310
Marshalskoe, Gurevsky district (Маршальское)
238317
Matrosovo, Gurevsky district (Матросово)
238324, 238324
Matveevka, Gurevsky district (Матвеевка)
238313
Medvedevka, Gurevsky district (Медведевка)
238324
Mendeleevo, Gurevsky district (Менделеево)
238324
Mitino, Gurevsky district (Митино)
238300
Molodetskoe, Gurevsky district (Молодецкое)
238313
Mordovskoe, Gurevsky district (Мордовское)
238324
Morgunovo, Gurevsky district (Моргуново)
238318
Morshanskoe, Gurevsky district (Моршанское)
238324
Nagornoe, Gurevsky district (Нагорное)
238313
Naumovka, Gurevsky district (Наумовка)
238317
Nekrasovo, Gurevsky district (Некрасово)
238324, 238324
Nevskoe, Gurevsky district (Невское)
236029, 236038
Nizove, Gurevsky district (Низовье)
238313
Novgorodskoe, Gurevsky district (Новгородское)
238318
Novodorozhny, Gurevsky district (Новодорожный)
238522
Novoe Lesnoe, Gurevsky district (Новое Лесное)
238434
Novy, Gurevsky district (Новый)
238300
‹‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
››
Postal Codes in Kaliningrad oblast
Zelenogradsky district (Зеленоградский район)
Yantarny (Янтарный)
Svetly (Светлый)
Svetlogorsky raion (Светлогорский район)
Svetlogorsk (Светлогорск)
Sovetsk (Советск)
Slavsky district (Славский район)
Pravdinsky district (Правдинский район)
Polessky district (Полесский район)
Pionersky (Пионерский)
Ozersky district (Озерский район)
Nesterovsky district (Нестеровский район)
Nemansky district (Неманский район)
Neman (Неман)
Mamonovo (Мамоново)
Ladushkin (Ладушкин)
Krasnoznamensky district (Краснознаменский район)
Kaliningrad (Калининград)
Gvardeysky district (Гвардейский район)
Gusevsky district (Гусевский район)
Gusev (Гусев)
Gurevsky district (Гурьевский район)
Chernyakhovsky district (Черняховский район)
Baltysky raion (Балтийский район)
Baltysk (Балтийск)
Bagrationovsky district (Багратионовский район)