ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Belgorod oblast
Valuysky district
Валуйский район Valuysky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Agoshevka, Valuysky district (Агошевка)
309952
Arkatovo, Valuysky district (Аркатово)
309982
Babka, Valuysky district (Бабка)
309973
Barvinok, Valuysky district (Барвинок)
309966
Basovo, Valuysky district (Басово)
309962
Berezhanka, Valuysky district (Бережанка)
309975
Bezgodovka, Valuysky district (Безгодовка)
309960
Biryuch, Valuysky district (Бирюч)
309968
Borisovo, Valuysky district (Борисово)
309960
Borki, Valuysky district (Борки)
309972
Butyrki, Valuysky district (Бутырки)
309956
Dalny, Valuysky district (Дальний)
309979
Dolgalovka, Valuysky district (Долгаловка)
309977
Dolgoe, Valuysky district (Долгое)
309971
Dronovo, Valuysky district (Дроново)
309963
Druzhba, Valuysky district (Дружба)
309953, 309953
Dubrovka, Valuysky district (Дубровка)
309968
Dubrovki, Valuysky district (Дубровки)
309975, 309968
Dvuluchnoe, Valuysky district (Двулучное)
309975
Filippovo, Valuysky district (Филиппово)
309961
Gerasimovka, Valuysky district (Герасимовка)
309977
Gladkovo, Valuysky district (Гладково)
309982
Ivanovka, Valuysky district (Ивановка)
309951
Karabanovo, Valuysky district (Карабаново)
309973
Kasenovka, Valuysky district (Касеновка)
309950
Kazinka, Valuysky district (Казинка)
309966
1
2
3
4
››
Postal Codes in Belgorod oblast
Yakovlevsky district (Яковлевский район)
Volokonovsky district (Волоконовский район)
Veydelevsky district (Вейделевский район)
Valuysky district (Валуйский район)
Valuyki (Валуйки)
Stary Oskol (Старый Оскол)
Starooskolsky district (Старооскольский район)
Shebekinsky district (Шебекинский район)
Shebekino (Шебекино)
Rovensky district (Ровеньский район)
Rakityansky district (Ракитянский район)
Prokhorovsky district (Прохоровский район)
Novooskolsky district (Новооскольский район)
Krasnoyaruzhsky district (Краснояружский район)
Krasnogvardeysky district (Красногвардейский район)
Krasnensky district (Красненский район)
Korochansky district (Корочанский район)
Ivnyansky district (Ивнянский район)
Gubkinsky district (Губкинский район)
Gubkin (Губкин)
Graivoronsky district (Грайворонский район)
Chernyansky district (Чернянский район)
Borisovsky district (Борисовский район)
Belgorodsky district (Белгородский район)
Belgorod (Белгород)
Alekseevsky district (Алексеевский район)