ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Arkhangelsk oblast
Nyandomsky district
Няндомский район Nyandomsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Gorka Grekhneva, Nyandomsky district (Горка Грехнева)
164205
Gridino, Nyandomsky district (Гридино)
164206
Grishinskaya, Nyandomsky district (Гришинская)
164208, 164222
Grudikha, Nyandomsky district (Грудиха)
164224
Iksa, Nyandomsky district (Икса)
164224
Ilinsky ostrov, Nyandomsky district (Ильинский Остров)
164224
Ivaksha, Nyandomsky district (Ивакша)
164230
Ivanovskaya, Nyandomsky district (Ивановская)
164205
Ivashkovo, Nyandomsky district (Ивашково)
164224
Kalininskaya, Nyandomsky district (Калининская)
164222
Kargopol-2, Nyandomsky district (Каргополь-2)
164200, 164232
Kazakovskaya, Nyandomsky district (Казаковская)
164224
Kholmoleevo, Nyandomsky district (Холмолеево)
164222
Kholope, Nyandomsky district (Холопье)
164208, 164206
Khomkino, Nyandomsky district (Хомкино)
164206, 164207
Kiprovskaya, Nyandomsky district (Кипровская)
164224
Klimovskaya, Nyandomsky district (Климовская)
164224
Klimushina, Nyandomsky district (Климушина)
164224, 165172
Konda, Nyandomsky district (Конда)
164223
Kondratovskaya, Nyandomsky district (Кондратовская)
164212
Koninskaya, Nyandomsky district (Конинская)
164224
Korekhino, Nyandomsky district (Корехино)
164224
Kotovskaya, Nyandomsky district (Котовская)
164224
Krivtsy, Nyandomsky district (Кривцы)
164224
Kstovo, Nyandomsky district (Кстово)
164224
Kulemikha, Nyandomsky district (Кулемиха)
164224
‹‹
1
2
3
4
5
6
››
Postal Codes in Arkhangelsk oblast
Vinogradovsky district (Виноградовский район)
Vilegodsky district (Вилегодский район)
Verkhnetoemsky district (Верхнетоемский район)
Velsky district (Вельский район)
Ustyansky district (Устьянский район)
Shenkursky district (Шенкурский район)
Severodvinsk (Северодвинск)
Rogachevo (Рогачево)
Primorsky district (Приморский район)
Plesetsky district (Плесецкий район)
Pinezhsky district (Пинежский район)
Onezhsky district (Онежский район)
Nyandomsky district (Няндомский район)
Novodvinsk (Новодвинск)
Mirny (Мирный)
Mezensky district (Мезенский район)
Leshukonsky district (Лешуконский район)
Lensky district (Ленский район)
Krasnoborsky district (Красноборский район)
Kotlassky district (Котласский район)
Kotlas (Котлас)
Koryazhma (Коряжма)
Konoshsky district (Коношский район)
Kholmogorsky district (Холмогорский район)
Kargopolsky district (Каргопольский район)
Belushya Guba (Белушья Губа)
Arkhangelsk (Архангельск)