ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Pskov oblast
Gdovsky district
Гдовский район Gdovsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Bykovshchina, Gdovsky district (Быковщина)
181610
Chernevo, Gdovsky district (Чернево)
181600, 181623
Dobruchi, Gdovsky district (Добручи)
181613
Gdov, Gdovsky district (Гдов)
181600
Gdovsky, Gdovsky district (Гдовский)
181533, 181613, 181616
Gvozdno, Gdovsky district (Гвоздно)
181636
Lyubimets, Gdovsky district (Любимец)
181611
Mazikha, Gdovsky district (Мазиха)
181600
Orel, Gdovsky district (Орел)
181600, 181632
Ostrovtsy, Gdovsky district (Островцы)
181642
Partizanskaya, Gdovsky district (Партизанская)
181609
Pervomaiskaya, Gdovsky district (Первомайская)
181633
Plesna, Gdovsky district (Плесна)
181626
Polna, Gdovsky district (Полна)
181632
Rechitsy Malye, Gdovsky district (Речицы Малые)
181606
Remda, Gdovsky district (Ремда)
181644
Samolva, Gdovsky district (Самолва)
181645
sloboda, Gdovsky district (Слобода)
181600
Smuravevo-2, Gdovsky district (Смуравьево-2)
181600
Sorokina Gora, Gdovsky district (Сорокина Гора)
181600
Spitsino, Gdovsky district (Спицино)
181608
Storozhinets, Gdovsky district (Сторожинец)
181606
Trutnevo, Gdovsky district (Трутнево)
181606
Tupitsino, Gdovsky district (Тупицино)
181624
Verkholyane-1, Gdovsky district (Верхоляне-1)
181600
Vetvenik, Gdovsky district (Ветвеник)
181600
1
2
››
Postal Codes in Pskov oblast
Velikoluksky district (Великолукский район)
Velikie Luki (Великие Луки)
Usvyatsky district (Усвятский район)
Strugo-Krasnensky district (Струго-Красненский район)
Sebezhsky district (Себежский район)
Pytalovsky district (Пыталовский район)
Pustoshkinsky district (Пустошкинский район)
Pushkino-Gorsky district (Пушкиногорский район)
Pskovsky district (Псковский район)
Pskov (Псков)
Porkhovsky district (Порховский район)
Plyussky district (Плюсский район)
Pechorsky district (Печорский район)
Palkinsky district (Палкинский район)
Ostrovsky district (Островский район)
Opochetsky district (Опочецкий район)
Novosokolnichesky district (Новосокольнический район)
Novorzhevsky district (Новоржевский район)
Nevelsky district (Невельский район)
Loknyansky district (Локнянский район)
Kuninsky district (Куньинский район)
Krasnogorodsky district (Красногородский район)
Gdovsky district (Гдовский район)
Dnovsky district (Дновский район)
Dedovichsky district (Дедовичский район)
Bezhanitsky district (Бежаницкий район)