ZIP CODES EXPRESS
Contact us
Home
Eastern Europe
Russia (RU)
Kirov oblast
Zuevsky district
Зуевский район Zuevsky district Postal/ZIP Codes, Time and Date
Locality
Postal Code
Ardashi, Zuevsky district (Ардаши)
612420
Belnik, Zuevsky district (Бельник)
612430
Bereznik, Zuevsky district (Березник)
612403
Berezovka, Zuevsky district (Березовка)
612403
Bolshie Pasynki, Zuevsky district (Большие Пасынки)
612410
Chepetsky, Zuevsky district (Чепецкий)
612423
Gorodishche, Zuevsky district (Городище)
612403
Khmelevka, Zuevsky district (Хмелевка)
612410
Kokorentsy, Zuevsky district (Кокоренцы)
612425
Kordyaga, Zuevsky district (Кордяга)
612421
Kosa, Zuevsky district (Коса)
612425, 612444
Kosino, Zuevsky district (Косино)
612425
Lema, Zuevsky district (Лема)
612407
Motous, Zuevsky district (Мотоус)
612422
Mukhino, Zuevsky district (Мухино)
612400
Musikhi, Zuevsky district (Мусихи)
612402
Oktyabrsky, Zuevsky district (Октябрьский)
612403
Oparenki, Zuevsky district (Опаренки)
612400
Rekhino, Zuevsky district (Рехино)
612430
Ryabovo, Zuevsky district (Рябово)
612408
Ryakhi, Zuevsky district (Ряхи)
612420
Semushino, Zuevsky district (Семушино)
612430
Sezenevo, Zuevsky district (Сезенево)
612422
Sokolovka, Zuevsky district (Соколовка)
612443
Spaso-Zaozere, Zuevsky district (Спасо-Заозерье)
612423
Starki, Zuevsky district (Старки)
612410
1
2
››
Postal Codes in Kirov oblast
Zuevsky district (Зуевский район)
Yuryansky district (Юрьянский район)
Yaransky district (Яранский район)
Vyatsko-Polyansky district (Вятскополянский район)
Verkhoshizhemsky district (Верхошижемский район)
Verkhnekamsky district (Верхнекамский район)
Urzhumsky district (Уржумский район)
Uninsky district (Унинский район)
Tuzhinsky district (Тужинский район)
Svechinsky district (Свечинский район)
Sunsky district (Сунский район)
Sovetsky district (Советский район)
Slobodskoy district (Слободской район)
Slobodskoy (Слободской)
Shabalinsky district (Шабалинский район)
Sanchursky district (Санчурский район)
Podosinovsky district (Подосиновский район)
Pizhansky district (Пижанский район)
Pervomaisky (Первомайский)
Orlovsky district (Орловский район)
Orichevsky district (Оричевский район)
Oparinsky district (Опаринский район)
Omutninsky district (Омутнинский район)
Nolinsky district (Нолинский район)
Nemsky district (Немский район)
Nagorsky district (Нагорский район)
Murashinsky district (Мурашинский район)
Malmyzhsky district (Малмыжский район)
Luzsky district (Лузский район)
Lebyazhsky district (Лебяжский район)
Kumensky district (Куменский район)
Kotelnichsky district (Котельничский район)
Kotelnich (Котельнич)
Kirovo-Chepetsky district (Кирово-Чепецкий район)
Kirovo-Chepetsk (Кирово-Чепецк)
Kirov (Киров)
Kilmezsky district (Кильмезский район)
Kiknursky district (Кикнурский район)
Falensky district (Фаленский район)
Darovsky district (Даровской район)
Bogorodsky district (Богородский район)
Belokholunitsky district (Белохолуницкий район)
Arbazhsky district (Арбажский район)
Afanasevsky district (Афанасьевский район)